Pure Fiber Sheet
Pure Fiber Sheet

Pure Fiber Sheet

Price 99 INR/ Square Feet

Pure Fiber Sheet Specification

  • Technics
  • Pressed Fiber
  • Surface Treatment
  • Smooth
  • Usage & Applications
  • Commercial
  • Roof Material
  • Fiber
  • Features
  • Decorative Surface
  • Material
  • Pure Fiber
  • Tile Type
  • Sheet
  • Type
  • Fiber Sheet
  • Size
  • 3X5 Feet
  • Shape
  • Rectangular
  • Pattern
  • Floral
  • Thickness
  • 2mm
  • Length
  • 5 Feet
  • Width
  • 3 Feet
  • Moisture Resistance
  • Good
  • Fire Resistance
  • Basic
  • UV Stability
  • Standard
  • Reusable
  • Yes
  • Installation
  • Easy Handling
  • Color
  • Cream
  • Weight
  • Lightweight
  • Edge Type
  • Straight Cut
 

Pure Fiber Sheet Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Square Feet
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Pure Fiber Sheet



Introducing our New and Scarce Pure Fiber Sheet, now on Sale! This spectacular decorative fiber sheet features a chic cream hue and a gilt-edged floral pattern, adding a lofty aesthetic to commercial spaces. Crafted from pure pressed fiber, its lightweight 2mm thickness ensures easy handling and installation. The straight-cut, rectangular sheet (3x5 feet) exhibits good moisture resistance and standard UV stability. Its smooth, elegant surface is reusable and perfect for decorative roofing applications. Sourced and supplied by a reliable exporter, manufacturer, supplier, and trader in India.

Ideal Applications and Usage Methods for Pure Fiber Sheet

The Pure Fiber Sheet is often used by architects, decorators, and building contractors for commercial ceilings and wall paneling. Its easy installation method simply requires the placement and securing of each sheet using appropriate fasteners or adhesives. This sheet is especially suitable for contemporary offices, showrooms, and retail environments seeking durable, decorative solutions that are both visually appealing and practical.


Fast Delivery with Secure Shipping for Pure Fiber Sheet Orders

Upon agreeing to the purchase order, buyers benefit from prompt fulfillment and secure shipping options for their Pure Fiber Sheet. Samples are available under a straightforward sample policy, allowing evaluation before larger purchases. Our competitive rate structure extends throughout the main domestic market of India, ensuring both affordability and reliability in every transaction, from order to delivery.


FAQ's of Pure Fiber Sheet:


Q: How should the Pure Fiber Sheet be installed for best results?

A: Installation is simple and involves positioning the sheet where needed and securing it with fasteners, screws, or adhesive, depending on your surface. Its lightweight design and straight-cut edges make the process easy.

Q: What are the main benefits of using this Pure Fiber Sheet in commercial spaces?

A: The sheet offers a decorative floral design, good moisture resistance, and a smooth, reusable surface, making it an attractive and practical choice for stylish commercial interiors.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing a purchase order?

A: Delivery is typically prompt following the confirmation of your purchase order, with secure shipping arranged to protect the product in transit within India.

Q: Where is this Pure Fiber Sheet primarily supplied and who are the main users?

A: It is mainly supplied throughout the Indian domestic market, with architects, contractors, and commercial interior designers as frequent customers.

Q: What is the process for obtaining a sample of the Pure Fiber Sheet?

A: You can request a sample as per our sample policy. This allows you to assess the product's quality and suitability before committing to a larger order.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Fiberglass Roofing Sheets Category

Fiberglass Corrugated Roofing Sheets

Fiberglass Corrugated Roofing Sheets

Price 30 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 50

Roof Material : FRP Fiberglass

Features : Weather Resistant

Height : Varies per profile

Tile Type : Other, Corrugated Sheet



Back to top